SHOWS

UPCOMING

JUNE 19TH 2024 – ACOUSTIC QLASH @MUSIKPAVILLON – LINZ (AT) w/ Kitty Cat and the Ugly Heads

JULY 5TH 2024 – BÖLLERBAUER – HAAG (AT) W/ LEBER, Quaksalber

SEPTEMBER 7TH 2024 – ARENA BEISL – VIENNA (AT) W/ Loose Tension

MORE TBA



PAST SHOWS

  • 2024
  • 047 – 26.04.2024 – ALTER SCHLACHTHOF – WELS w/ The Sober Company, Meat Cheese
  • 046 – 06.04.2024 – MUSIKCLUB – LEMBACH w/ Catalyst
  • 045 – 29.03.2024 – RÖDA – STEYR w/ Tentacula, Grey Czar
  • 044 – 13.01.2024 – STADTWERKSTATT – LINZ w/ Heavy Preachers Club, The Sober Company
  • 2023
  • 043 – 23.10.2023 – ARENA – VIENNA supporting Naxatras
  • 042 – 27.09.2023 – KRAMLADEN – VIENNA w/ Samsara Joyride
  • 041 – 18.08.2023 – SEEKNIFICANCE FESTIVAL – TENNECK w/ Les Lekin, High Transition, Prototyper, Mothers of the Land
  • 040 – 05.08.2023 – BRAIN BRIDGE FESTIVAL – PEUERBACH w/ Vertilizar, One Last Glance, Pornthegore
  • 039 – 26.05.2023 – KINO – EBENSEE supporting Unsane
  • 038 – 19.05.2023 – SECRET LOCATION – LINZ w/ Stone Tree
  • 037 – 13.05.2023 – CLUB WAKUUM – GRAZ w/ Mother Morgana
  • 2022
  • 036 – 03.12.2022 – KINO – EBENSEE (AT) w/ Chango
  • 035 – 29.10.2022 – KRAMLADEN – VIENNA (AT) w/ Ultima Radio, Chango
  • 034 – 28.10.2022 – ROCKHOUSE BAR – SALZBURG (AT) w/ Les Lekin, Chango, Liquid Sun
  • 033 – 15.10.2022 – MODERN NATURE ALBUM RELEASE SHOW – STADTWERKSTATT – LINZ (AT) w/ Minus Green, Chango
  • 032 – 22.07.2022 – KUNSTMUE FESTIVAL – BAD GOISERN (AT)
  • 031 – 10.06.2022 – SECRET SHOW – LINZ (AT) w/ PRYNE
  • 030 – 12.03.2022 – CLUB WAKUUM – GRAZ (AT) w/ Roadking
  • 2021
  • 029 – 09.10.2021 – QLASH – KAPU – LINZ (AT) w/ Heckspoiler, Johnny & The Rotten
  • 028 – 12.06.2021 – MUSIKPAVILLON – LINZ (AT)
  • 2020
  • 027 – 14.08.2020 – PAULI&SARAH‘S BIRTHDAY BASH – KAPU – LINZ (AT) w/ Phobos
  • 026 – 24.07.2020 – KUNSTSTREAM FESTIVAL – BAD GOISERN (AT) w/ Igel vs Shark, Chango, We Blame The Empire, …
  • 025 – 28.02.2020 – ROCK CLUB EXTREME – VRBOVEC (HR) w/ Envi
  • 024 – 27.02.2020 – RANDEVU BAR – OSIJEK (HR) w/ The Dead-End Alley Band, Inhepsie
  • 023 – 26.02.2020 – VINTAGE INDUSTRIAL BAR – ZAGREB (HR) w/ The Dead-End Alley Band
  • 022 – 21.02.2020 – ANN AND PAT – LINZ (AT) w/ The Dead-End Alley Band, Ozymandias
  • 021 – 19.02.2020 – ROCKHOUSE – SALZBURG (AT) w/ The Dead-End Alley Band, Vintage Paradise
  • 020 – 15.01.2020 – ROCKHOUSE – LAAKIRCHEN (AT) w/ Chango, Glory Dead
  • 2019
  • 019 – 07.12.2019 – KINO – EBENSEE (AT) w/ Chango, Glory Dead
  • 018 – 08.11.2019 – SECRET SHOW – LINZ (AT) w/ Chango, High Brian
  • 017 – 25.10.2019 – KINGS TROPHY AFTERPARTY – VÖCKLABRUCK (AT) w/ HYSN
  • 016 – 14.09.2019 – ARENA BEISL – WIEN (AT) w/ Stone Dead Crooks
  • 015 – 06.07.2019 – CLUB WAKUUM – GRAZ (AT) w/ Mandaground, Karma Club
  • 014 – 07.06.2019 – ZUCKERFABRIK ENNS – ENNS (AT) w/ Heavy Jane, The Jesuses
  • 013 – 26.04.2019 – JELLYFISH MUSIC BAR – INNSBRUCK (AT) w/ Rooms, Lydia‘s Nightmare
  • 012 – 20.04.2019 – STADTWERKSTATT – LINZ (AT) w/ Swanmay, Voodoo Beach, Fuchsia
  • 011 – 13.04.2019 – RELEASE THE ROCKNIGHT – BRUCK-WAASEN (AT) w/ Fat Chester, Colindale, Ferrum
  • 010 – 01.03.2019 – ANN AND PAT – LINZ (AT) w/ Tunic
  • 009 – 12.01.2019 – ARENA BEISL – WIEN (AT) w/ HYSN
  • 2018
  • 008 – 08.12.2018 – SECRET SHOW – Linz (AT) w/ Chango, Savanah
  • 007 – 01.09.2018 – CHILL AND JUMP FESTIVAL – NETTINGSDORF (AT) w/ Beyond Infinity, Dawn Of Time, Jackson Cooper, …
  • 006 – 21.04.2018 – CLUB WAKUUM – GRAZ (AT) w/ Savanah, Triptonus
  • 005 – 22.03.2018 – VIPER ROOM – WIEN (AT) w/ Iron Snag Joe, Totscus, Grantscherben
  • 004 – 02.02.2018 – ANN AND PAT – LINZ (AT) w/ Triptonus, Totscus
  • 2017
  • 003 – 02.12.2017 – AUFLAUF – PEUERBACH (AT) w/ Fat Chester, Ferrum
  • 002 – 17.11.2017 – SECRET SHOW – Linz (AT) w/ Sativa Root, Chango
  • 001 – 04.11.2017 – ROCKHOUSE – SALZBURG (AT) FIRST SHOW w/ Tuber, User

Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner